Live Running Status of Train JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050

Advertisement

Daily 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
16:05
JIND CITY - JCY
16:11
16:12
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
16:21
16:22
SIWAHA - SWDE
16:36
16:37
PILU KHERA - PKDE
16:44
16:45
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE
16:54
16:55
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE
17:02
17:03
SAFIDON - SFDE
17:09
17:11
KARSINDHU - KSDE
17:22
17:23
NARA HALT - NARA
17:28
17:29
MADLAUDA - MLDE
17:36
17:37
ASAN - ASAN
17:46
17:47
KHUKRANA - KURN
17:53
17:54
PANIPAT JN - PNP
18:10
18:15
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL
18:22
18:23
NAULTHA - NLH
18:32
18:33
ISRANA - IRA
18:42
18:43
DHURANA - DHRN
18:50
18:51
MUNDLANA - MDLA
18:58
18:59
GOHANA - GHNA
19:11
19:13
BHAINSWAN - BASN
19:22
19:23
RUKHI - RKX
19:30
19:31
JASIA - JSS
19:37
19:38
MAKRAULI - MKLI
19:48
19:49
ROHTAK JN - ROK
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 arrives at destination at 20:20.
JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS - 54050 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement