Live Running Status of Train JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
13:05
BARSOLA - BZO
13:13
13:14
UCHANA - UCA
13:28
13:29
GHASO - GSO
13:37
13:38
NARWANA JN - NRW
13:50
13:53
GURTHURI - GRZ
14:02
14:03
KALAYAT - KIY
14:15
14:16
SAJUMA - SJM
14:27
14:28
QUATABPUR - QTP
14:36
14:37
KAITHAL - KLE
14:45
14:46
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
14:52
14:53
GEONG - GXG
15:00
15:01
TIK - TIK
15:09
15:10
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
15:21
15:22
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
15:29
15:30
PINDARSI - PDS
15:36
15:37
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
15:50
15:51
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 arrives at destination at 16:10.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54042 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement