Live Running Status of Train JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
04:15
BARSOLA - BZO
04:24
04:25
UCHANA - UCA
04:38
04:39
GHASO - GSO
04:47
04:48
NARWANA JN - NRW
05:00
05:03
GURTHURI - GRZ
05:12
05:13
KALAYAT - KIY
05:23
05:24
SAJUMA - SJM
05:35
05:36
QUATABPUR - QTP
05:44
05:45
KAITHAL - KLE
05:53
05:54
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
06:00
06:01
GEONG - GXG
06:08
06:09
TIK - TIK
06:17
06:18
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
06:29
06:30
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
06:37
06:38
PINDARSI - PDS
06:44
06:45
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
06:58
06:59
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
07:15
Dstn

FAQS

JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 arrives at destination at 07:15.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54038 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement