JIND DELHI PASSENGER (54024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54024] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54024] has Not Started from JIND JN [JIND] (On Time)   Refresh

JIND DELHI PASSENGER [54024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BSPH 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KIU 17:57 17:57 Right Time
JJT 18:06 18:06 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
KZH 18:21 18:21 Right Time
KHV 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SMF 18:42 18:42 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
ABO 19:23 19:23 Right Time
KRZ 19:31 19:31 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
ROHN 19:52 19:52 Right Time
ASE 19:59 19:59 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
GHE 20:17 20:17 Right Time
MQC 20:23 20:23 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
DBSI 21:43 21:43 Right Time
VVKP 21:48 21:48 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given