Live Running Status of Train JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
17:45
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
17:52
17:53
KINANA - KIU
18:00
18:01
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
18:09
18:10
JULANA - JNA
18:17
18:18
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
18:25
18:26
KARAINTHI - KHV
18:39
18:40
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
18:48
18:49
ROHTAK JN - ROK
19:05
19:15
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
19:21
19:22
KHARAWAR - KRZ
19:29
19:30
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
19:38
19:39
SAMPLA - SPZ
19:44
19:45
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
19:51
19:52
ASAUDAH - ASE
19:58
19:59
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
20:08
20:09
GHEVRA - GHE
20:17
20:18
MUNDKA - MQC
20:23
20:24
NANGLOI - NNO
20:34
20:35
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
20:41
20:42
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
21:10
21:12
DAYABASTI - DBSI
21:44
21:45
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
21:49
21:50
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
21:53
21:55
DELHI - DLI
22:15
Dstn

FAQS

JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 arrives at destination at 22:15.
JIND DELHI PASSENGER - 54024 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement