Live Running Status of Train JIND - 54048

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
17:35
BARSOLA - BZO
17:43
17:44
UCHANA - UCA
17:57
17:58
GHASO - GSO
18:07
18:08
NARWANA JN - NRW
18:20
18:23
GURTHURI - GRZ
18:32
18:33
KALAYAT - KIY
18:43
18:44
SAJUMA - SJM
18:55
18:56
QUATABPUR - QTP
19:04
19:05
KAITHAL - KLE
19:13
19:15
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
19:21
19:22
GEONG - GXG
19:29
19:30
TIK - TIK
19:38
19:39
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
19:50
19:51
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
19:58
19:59
PINDARSI - PDS
20:05
20:06
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
20:19
20:20
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
20:40
Dstn

FAQS

JIND - 54048 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND - 54048 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND - 54048 arrives at destination at 20:40.
JIND - 54048 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement