JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL (4181) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL (4181) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-UDN HOLIDAY SPECIAL [4181] for 24 February 2018.
04181 does not start on Sat from source JHANSI JN [JHS] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 16:50 RT
DATIA [DAA] 17:12 RT
DABRA [DBA] 17:36 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:50 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 20:39 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 23:15 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 23:45 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 01:11 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 02:32 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 03:42 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:35 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:30 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:20 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 07:57 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 09:32 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:43 RT
SURAT [ST] 13:55 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: