Live Running Status of Train JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805

Advertisement

Daily 292 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHS
Src
17:25
ORC
17:39
17:40
BWR
17:51
17:52
NEW
18:02
18:03
MGRR
18:10
18:11
TKA
18:18
18:19
RNRD
18:30
18:31
MRPR
18:45
18:46
RORA
18:56
18:57
HPP
19:09
19:10
GTI
19:20
19:21
BTX
19:31
19:32
KLAR
19:44
19:45
CRC
19:55
19:56
MBA
20:08
20:10
BPRA
20:21
20:22
KBR
20:33
20:34
MTH
20:45
20:46
KID
20:58
21:00
BNDA
21:40
21:50
DWI
22:03
22:04
KHU
22:13
22:14
ATE
22:26
22:28
BUS
22:36
22:37
BTKP
22:49
22:50
SWC
22:58
23:00
CKTD
23:10
23:12
KHOH
23:23
23:25
BIP
23:43
23:45
OHAN
23:55
23:56
MKP
00:30
Dstn

FAQS

JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 arrives at destination at 00:30.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement