JHS-BDTS EXP (11103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-BDTS EXP [11103] for 23 January 2018.
11103 does not start on Tuesday from source station JHS   Refresh

JHS-BDTS EXP [11103] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 16:50 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 17:12 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 17:36 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:50 Right Time
GHAI 19:28 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 20:39 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 23:15 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 23:45 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 00:24 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 01:13 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 02:32 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 03:42 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:35 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:25 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 07:55 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 09:32 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:43 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 13:12 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 14:18 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:03 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: