JHELUM EXPRESS (11077) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] is Running and Departed from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] Departed 17:20 17:20 Right Time
URULI [URI] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
CHHANERA [CAER] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 22:41 22:41 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
TARAORI [TRR] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 01:59 01:59 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:25