Live Running Status of Train JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 298 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHANBAD JN - DHN
Src
14:05
KUSUNDA JN - KDS
14:16
14:17
BASERIA - BZE
14:23
14:24
BANSJORA - BZS
14:26
14:27
SIJUA - SJA
14:30
14:31
ANGARPATHRA HALT E - ANJE
14:34
14:35
KATRASGARH - KTH
14:40
14:42
TENTULLA - TNJE
14:47
14:48
SONARDIH - SZE
14:53
14:54
TUNDU - TNO
14:59
15:00
BUDORA - BDQ
15:04
15:05
PHULWARTANR - PLJE
15:09
15:10
JAMUNI - JMX
15:15
15:16
JAMUNIATANR HALT - JNNA
15:20
15:21
CHANDRAPURA - CRP
15:48
15:50
RAJABERA - RJB
16:04
16:05
TUPKADIH - TKB
16:13
16:14
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC
16:21
16:26
RADHAGAON - RDF
16:32
16:33
PUNDHAG - PNW
16:40
16:41
DAMRU GHUTU - DRGU
16:47
16:48
GARH JAIPUR - GUG
16:59
17:00
CHAS ROAD - CAS
17:06
17:07
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD
17:12
17:13
PURULIA JN - PRR
17:28
17:30
TAMNA - TAO
17:39
17:40
KANTADIH - KTD
17:47
17:48
URMA - URMA
17:54
17:55
BARABHUM - BBM
18:01
18:02
BIRAMDIH - BRMD
18:07
18:08
NIMDIH - NIM
18:15
18:16
CHANDIL JN - CNI
18:32
18:33
MANIKUL - MIK
18:40
18:41
KUNKI - KZU
18:47
18:48
KANDRA - KND
18:52
18:53
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP
19:02
19:03
GAMHARIA - GMH
19:11
19:12
ADITYAPUR - ADTP
19:21
19:22
TATANAGAR JN - TATA
19:32
19:42
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP
19:53
19:54
ASANBONI - ASB
20:04
20:05
RAKHA MINES - RHE
20:10
20:11
GALUDIH - GUD
20:16
20:17
GHATSILA - GTS
20:25
20:26
DALBHUMGARH - DVM
20:38
20:39
KOKPARA - KKPR
20:46
20:47
CHAKULIA - CKU
20:54
20:55
KANIMAHULI - KNM
21:00
21:01
GIDNI - GII
21:07
21:08
KHATKURA - KATB
21:15
21:16
JHARGRAM - JGM
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 arrives at destination at 21:30.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68020 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement