Indian Railways Train JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68019] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68019] for 23 November 2017.
Currently JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68019] has Not Started from JHARGRAM [JGM] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHARGRAM [JGM] 06:05 06:05 RT
KATB 06:12 06:12 RT
GII 06:20 06:20 RT
KNM 06:28 06:28 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 06:34 06:34 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 06:43 06:43 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 06:52 06:52 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 07:04 07:04 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 07:16 07:16 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 07:27 07:27 RT
ASB 07:34 07:34 RT
GVDP 07:42 07:42 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 08:05 08:05 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 08:13 08:13 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 08:22 08:22 RT
BIRP 08:30 08:30 RT
KANDRA [KND] 08:41 08:41 RT
KUNKI [KZU] 08:46 08:46 RT
MANIKUL [MIK] 08:53 08:53 RT
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 09:12 09:12 RT
NIMDIH [NIM] 09:19 09:19 RT
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 09:26 09:26 RT
BARABHUM [BBM] 09:31 09:31 RT
URMA [URMA] 09:39 09:39 RT
KANTADIH [KTD] 09:46 09:46 RT
TAMNA [TAO] 09:53 09:53 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 10:20 10:20 RT
GTD 10:35 10:35 RT
CAS 10:41 10:41 RT
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 10:48 10:48 RT
DRGU 11:03 11:03 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 11:11 11:11 RT
RDF 11:19 11:19 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 11:40 11:40 RT
TUPKADIH [TKB] 11:58 11:58 RT
RAJABERA [RJB] 12:15 12:15 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 12:25 12:25 RT
DDGA 12:33 12:33 RT
JNNA 12:45 12:45 RT
PHULWARTANR [PLJE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given