Live Running Status of Train JER HWH LOCAL - 68002

Advertisement

Daily 189 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JALESWAR - JER
Src
06:00
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
06:05
06:06
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
06:11
06:12
DANTAN - DNT
06:16
06:17
NIKURSINI - NSI
06:24
06:25
BELDA - BLDA
06:31
06:32
BAKHRABAD - VKD
06:41
06:42
NARAYANGARH - NYA
06:48
06:49
BENAPUR - BPE
06:57
06:58
HIJILLI - HIJ
07:05
07:06
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
07:25
07:30
BALICHAK - BCK
07:52
07:53
PANSKURA - PKU
08:10
08:11
MECHEDA - MCA
08:27
08:28
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG
08:32
08:33
DEULTI - DTE
08:36
08:37
BAGNAN - BZN
08:42
08:43
ULUBARIA - ULB
08:52
08:53
ANDUL - ADL
09:12
09:13
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC
09:19
09:20
HOWRAH JN - HWH
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 arrives at destination at 09:50.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement