Live Running Status of Train JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031

Advertisement

Daily 340 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
Src
07:45
MANIRAM - MIM
07:55
07:57
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
08:04
08:05
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
08:15
08:17
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
08:24
08:25
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
08:29
08:30
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
08:34
08:35
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
08:41
08:43
LOHARPURWA - LPW
08:52
08:53
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
09:05
09:10
LEHRA - LER
09:17
09:18
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ
09:22
09:24
USKA BAZAR - UB
09:32
09:34
NAUGARH - NUH
09:50
09:55
AHIRAULI - AHU
10:00
10:01
CHILHIA - CIH
10:13
10:15
SHOHRATGARH - SOT
10:27
10:29
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ
10:34
10:35
PARSA - PRZ
10:55
10:57
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG
11:07
11:08
BARHNI - BNY
11:30
11:35
TRILOKPUR - TPB
11:42
11:43
PACHPERWA - PPW
12:00
12:02
GAINSARI JN - GIR
12:07
12:09
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW
12:18
12:19
TULSIPUR - TLR
12:32
12:37
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR
12:44
12:45
KAUWAPUR - KPE
12:59
13:01
GAINJAHWA - GAW
13:20
13:22
JHARKHANDI - JKNI
13:33
13:35
BALRAMPUR - BLP
13:53
13:55
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP
14:04
14:05
INTIYATHOK - ITE
14:23
14:25
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR
14:51
14:53
GONDA JN - GD
15:25
17:20
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK
17:28
17:30
KATHOLA - KTHL
17:37
17:38
MAIJAPUR - MIR
17:44
17:46
KASTURI - KSR
17:53
17:54
COLONELGANJ - CLJ
17:59
18:01
SARJU - SUJ
18:11
18:13
JARWAL ROAD - JLD
18:21
18:23
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT
18:28
18:30
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG
18:36
18:38
BURHWAL - BUW
18:46
18:48
BINDAURA - BUR
18:56
18:58
RAFINAGAR - RFR
19:04
19:05
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR
19:10
19:12
BARABANKI JN - BBK
19:35
19:37
SAFEDABAD - SFH
19:46
19:47
JUGAUR - JRR
19:53
19:54
MALHOUR - ML
20:02
20:03
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR
20:17
20:18
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ
20:23
20:25
DALIGANJ JN - DAL
20:32
20:33
LUCKNOW CITY - LC
20:42
20:44
AISHBAGH - ASH
20:58
21:00
LUCKNOWJN - LJN
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 arrives at destination at 21:35.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement