Live Running Status of Train JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049

Advertisement

Daily 332 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
Src
22:50
MANIRAM - MIM
22:56
22:58
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
23:05
23:06
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
23:12
23:14
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
23:23
23:24
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
23:28
23:29
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
23:33
23:34
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
23:43
23:45
LOHARPURWA - LPW
23:53
23:54
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
00:02
00:07
LEHRA - LER
00:17
00:18
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ
00:22
00:24
USKA BAZAR - UB
00:32
00:34
NAUGARH - NUH
00:40
00:45
AHIRAULI - AHU
00:55
00:56
CHILHIA - CIH
01:03
01:05
SHOHRATGARH - SOT
01:12
01:14
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ
01:21
01:22
PARSA - PRZ
01:36
01:38
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG
01:50
01:51
BARHNI - BNY
02:00
02:05
TRILOKPUR - TPB
02:12
02:13
PACHPERWA - PPW
02:19
02:21
GAINSARI JN - GIR
02:30
02:32
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW
02:41
02:42
TULSIPUR - TLR
02:50
02:52
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR
03:04
03:05
KAUWAPUR - KPE
03:09
03:11
GAINJAHWA - GAW
03:19
03:21
JHARKHANDI - JKNI
03:28
03:30
BALRAMPUR - BLP
03:35
03:37
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP
03:51
03:52
INTIYATHOK - ITE
04:03
04:05
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR
04:26
04:28
GONDA JN - GD
05:00
05:35
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK
05:43
05:45
KATHOLA - KTHL
05:52
05:53
MAIJAPUR - MIR
05:58
06:00
KASTURI - KSR
06:07
06:08
COLONELGANJ - CLJ
06:13
06:15
SARJU - SUJ
06:22
06:24
JARWAL ROAD - JLD
06:32
06:34
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT
06:39
06:41
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG
06:47
06:49
BURHWAL - BUW
07:06
07:08
BINDAURA - BUR
07:14
07:16
RAFINAGAR - RFR
07:22
07:23
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR
07:28
07:30
BARABANKI JN - BBK
07:51
07:53
SAFEDABAD - SFH
08:04
08:05
JUGAUR - JRR
08:12
08:13
MALHOUR - ML
08:25
08:26
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR
08:33
08:35
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ
08:46
08:48
DALIGANJ JN - DAL
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 covers 332 kilometer to reach destination.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 arrives at destination at 09:20.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement