Live Running Status of Train JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474

Advertisement

Daily 215 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX
Src
11:55
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ
12:16
12:17
AHJU - AHJU
12:33
12:35
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR
13:10
13:11
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
13:25
14:10
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
14:18
14:19
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
14:30
14:31
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
14:37
14:38
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
14:48
14:50
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
15:04
15:05
PAROR - PRAR
15:12
15:13
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
15:28
15:29
NAGROTA - NGRT
15:41
15:43
SAMLOTI - SMLT
16:09
16:10
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
16:23
16:24
KANGRA - KGRA
16:32
16:34
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
16:45
16:47
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
17:03
17:05
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
17:15
17:16
LUNSU HALT - LNS
17:27
17:28
GULER - GULR
17:37
17:39
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
17:51
17:52
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
17:58
17:59
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
18:08
18:10
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
18:20
18:21
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
18:33
18:35
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
18:56
18:58
BHARMAR - BRMR
19:23
19:24
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
19:37
19:38
TALARA - TLRA
19:48
19:49
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
20:09
20:11
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
20:30
20:32
PATHANKOT - PTK
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 arrives at destination at 21:00.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement