Live Running Status of Train JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472

Advertisement

Daily 215 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX
Src
07:05
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ
07:26
07:27
AHJU - AHJU
07:43
07:45
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR
08:20
08:21
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
08:35
09:15
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL
09:23
09:24
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
09:35
09:36
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ
09:42
09:43
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
09:53
09:55
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP
10:09
10:10
PAROR - PRAR
10:17
10:18
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG
10:31
10:32
NAGROTA - NGRT
10:48
10:50
SAMLOTI - SMLT
11:17
11:18
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
11:31
11:32
KANGRA - KGRA
11:45
11:47
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
12:11
12:13
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
12:29
12:31
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
12:40
12:41
LUNSU HALT - LNS
12:50
12:51
GULER - GULR
13:00
13:02
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
13:14
13:15
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
13:21
13:22
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
13:30
13:32
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
13:42
13:43
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
13:55
13:57
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
14:33
14:35
BHARMAR - BRMR
15:06
15:07
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
15:20
15:21
TALARA - TLRA
15:30
15:32
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
15:56
15:58
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
16:25
16:26
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
16:32
16:34
PATHANKOT - PTK
17:05
Dstn

FAQS

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 arrives at destination at 17:05.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement