JDNX-PTK PASSNGER/52474 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] 12:20 RT
CTZ 12:44 RT
AHJU 13:04 RT
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 13:33 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 15:55 RT
MNHL 16:08 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 16:19 RT
PTRJ 16:26 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 16:41 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 16:56 RT
PRAR 17:03 RT
CMMG 17:18 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 17:28 RT
SMLT 17:43 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 17:56 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 18:05 RT
KPLR 18:18 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 18:35 RT
TRPL 18:44 RT
LNS 18:53 RT
GULER [GULR] 19:02 RT
NDBT 19:24 RT
BRHL 19:30 RT
NGRS 19:40 RT
MGRP 19:51 RT
HRDR 20:04 RT
JWLS 20:34 RT
BRMR 20:51 RT
BLDL 21:05 RT
TLRA 21:17 RT
NUPR 21:39 RT
DLSR 22:00 RT
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: