JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS (18006) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] has Not Started from JAGDALPUR [JDB] (On Time)   Refresh

JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
JEYPORE [JYP] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
TIKIRI [TKRI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SAINTALA [SFC] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BARPALI [BRPL] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
HIRAKUD [HKG] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
RENGALI [RGL] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KALUNGA [KLG] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
PANPOSH [PPO] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BISRA [BZR] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given