JDB DURG EXP (18212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JDB DURG EXP [18212] for 20 January 2018.
18212 does not start on Saturday from source station JDB   Refresh

JDB DURG EXP [18212] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 12:35 Right Time
JEYPORE [JYP] 13:42 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] 15:30 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 19:55 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 21:00 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 21:22 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 21:52 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 22:12 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 22:40 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 23:15 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 23:55 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 00:07 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 01:02 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 04:15 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: