JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP (18448) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP [18448] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP [18448] has Not Started from JAGDALPUR [JDB] (On Time)   Refresh

JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP [18448] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
JEYPORE [JYP] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SINGARAM [SGRM] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
TIKIRI [TKRI] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
RAULI [RUL] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
GANJAM [GAM] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
CHILKA [CLKA] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
KUHURI [KUU] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given