JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP (12194) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 03:09 03:09 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given