Indian Railways Train Running Status of 11651 - JBP-SGRL INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of jbp-sgrl-intercity-exp-11651 for 20 November.
jbp-sgrl-intercity-exp-11651 has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 15:30 15:30 RT
DEORI [DOE] 15:49 15:49 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 16:06 16:06 RT
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 16:40 16:40 RT
NEW KATNI JN [NKJ] 17:10 17:10 RT
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 17:50 17:50 RT
MAHROI [MFQ] 18:00 18:00 RT
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 18:15 18:15 RT
BEOHARI [BEHR] 18:50 18:50 RT
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 19:30 19:30 RT
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 19:50 19:50 RT
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 20:20 20:20 RT
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 21:10 21:10 RT
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 18:20