Indian Railways Train JBP-PUNE SPL [01656] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JBP-PUNE SPL [01656] for 22 November 2017.
01656 does not start on Wednesday from source station JBP

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 19:30 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 19:38 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 20:35 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 21:55 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:45 RT
HARDA [HD] 00:38 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:20 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:10 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:50 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 07:55 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 10:00 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 12:25 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: