JBP-SVDK EXP (11449) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-SVDK EXP [11449] for 20 January 2018.
11449 does not start on Saturday from source station JBP   Refresh

JBP-SVDK EXP [11449] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 08:00 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 09:40 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 10:45 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 11:30 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 12:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 14:55 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 16:15 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 16:42 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:41 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 21:55 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 22:07 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:35 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:10 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 00:28 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 00:44 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 01:02 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 01:40 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 02:40 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 03:08 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:05 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 04:44 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 04:58 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:35 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:10 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:15 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 09:08 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:20 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:00 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 13:10 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:15 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: