JBP JANSHATABDI (12061) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP JANSHATABDI [12061] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JBP JANSHATABDI [12061] has Not Started from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP JANSHATABDI [12061] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given