JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F (22188) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F [22188] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F [22188] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F [22188] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given