JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF - 22188 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF - 22188

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-HBJ INTERCITY SF [22188] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 16:10 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 16:16 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 16:48 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 17:20 RT
KARELI [KY] 17:35 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 17:50 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 18:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:25 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 20:45 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: