JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL (01707) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL [01707] for 24 January 2018.
01707 does not start on Wednesday from source station JBP   Refresh

JBP-ATT BI-WEEKLY SPL [01707] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:15 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 10:30 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 12:00 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 13:05 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 14:12 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 15:17 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 16:45 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:02 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 19:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:50 Right Time
NZM 23:45 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:05 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:02 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 09:42 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 10:55 Right Time
ATARI [ATT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: