JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP (12181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP [12181] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP [12181] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP [12181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 03:13 03:13 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
ANTAH [ATH] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given