Live Running Status of Train JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOGBANI - JBN
Src
10:30
BATHNAHA - BTF
10:38
10:39
FORBESGANJ - FBG
10:46
10:48
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
10:55
10:56
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
11:01
11:02
SIMRAHA - SMH
11:08
11:10
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
11:17
11:18
ARARIYA - ARR
11:25
11:27
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
11:33
11:35
KUSIARGAON - KSY
11:43
11:45
SATAR HALT D - SATR
11:52
11:53
JALARGARH - JAG
12:00
12:02
GARH BANAILI - GBN
12:09
12:10
KASBA - KUB
12:16
12:18
PURNIA JN - PRNA
12:26
12:28
RANIPATRA - RNX
12:44
12:45
RAUTARA - RWA
12:53
12:54
DALAN - DLF
13:02
13:03
KATIHAR JN - KIR
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 arrives at destination at 13:30.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement