JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES (12487) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES [12487] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES [12487] has Not Started from JOGBANI [JBN] (On Time)   Refresh

JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES [12487] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:29 09:29 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given