JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS [18102] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS [18102] has Not Started from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] (On Time)   Refresh

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS [18102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
GURDASPUR [GSP] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
DHARIWAL [DHW] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BATALA JN [BAT] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 23:39 23:39 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 01:01 01:01 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
CHOLA [CHL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
KHAGA [KGA] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 01:49 01:49 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
RAY [RAY] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given