JAT-KGM GARIBRATH (12208) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-KGM GARIBRATH [12208] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JAT-KGM GARIBRATH [12208] has Not Started from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] (On Time)   Refresh

JAT-KGM GARIBRATH [12208] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
YJUD 07:25 07:25 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
KATHGODAM [KGM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given