JAT INDB SF EXP (22942) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT INDB SF EXP [22942] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JAT INDB SF EXP [22942] has Not Started from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] (On Time)   Refresh

JAT INDB SF EXP [22942] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given