INBD JAT S F EXP (22941) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INBD JAT S F EXP [22941] for 21 January 2018.
22941 does not start on Sunday from source station INDB   Refresh

INBD JAT S F EXP [22941] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 23:55 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 00:38 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 01:35 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:30 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 04:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:20 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 07:50 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 09:00 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 11:30 Right Time
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 14:20 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 16:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:33 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 21:28 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 23:15 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: