JAT-HW EXPRESS (14606) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-HW EXPRESS [14606] for 22 January 2018.
14606 does not start on Monday from source station JAT   Refresh

JAT-HW EXPRESS [14606] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 22:20 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 00:10 Right Time
SCPD 01:48 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 02:05 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:45 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 04:37 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 04:56 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 05:16 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 05:58 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:40 Right Time
YJUD 07:40 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 08:45 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: