JAT DURG SF EXP (12550) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT DURG SF EXP [12550] for 23 January 2018.
12550 does not start on Tuesday from source station JAT   Refresh

JAT DURG SF EXP [12550] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 05:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 06:47 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:45 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:50 Right Time
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 15:10 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:45 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:40 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 02:00 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 05:35 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 06:46 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 07:50 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 08:35 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 09:17 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 11:35 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 12:13 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 13:20 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: