JAT-CNB EXPRESS (12470) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-CNB EXPRESS [12470] for 19 January 2018.
12470 does not start on Friday from source station JAT   Refresh

JAT-CNB EXPRESS [12470] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 20:10 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 21:50 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:35 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:35 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:05 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 04:54 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 09:38 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 10:27 Right Time
BGH 10:50 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 11:25 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 14:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: