JAT-BTI EXPRESS (14502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-BTI EXPRESS [14502] for 23 January 2018.
14502 does not start on Tuesday from source station JAT   Refresh

JAT-BTI EXPRESS [14502] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:15 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:05 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:20 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 06:05 Right Time
PATIALA [PTA] 06:30 Right Time
NABHA [NBA] 07:00 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:47 Right Time
BARNALA [BNN] 08:25 Right Time
TAPA [TAPA] 09:10 Right Time
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 09:25 Right Time
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 09:40 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: