Live Running Status of train JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS/53140 | Spot Your Train JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS/53140

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS [53140] (Started on 22 June 2018) has been Arrived at BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (Delayed by 27 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 07:00 07:00 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 07:29 07:34 5 mins late
JAMTARA [JMT] 08:07 08:19 12 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 08:30 08:34 4 mins late
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 08:37 08:42 5 mins late
SALANPUR [SLS] 08:45 08:48 3 mins late
SITARAMPUR [STN] 08:54 08:57 3 mins late
BARACHAK [BCQ] 09:01 09:06 5 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:15 09:30 15 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 09:35 10:16 41 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:46 10:24 38 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:04 10:39 35 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 10:17 10:52 35 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Arrived 11:07 11:33 26 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:17 12:23 6 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:41 12:43 2 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 12:57 12:59 2 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 11:43