JANSEWA EXPRESS (13420) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANSEWA EXPRESS [13420] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JANSEWA EXPRESS [13420] has Not Started from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] (On Time)   Refresh

JANSEWA EXPRESS [13420] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given