Indian Railways Train JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] for 24 November 2017.
Currently JANSATABDI EXPRESS [12067] is Running and Departed from FURKATING JN [FKG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:30 06:30 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 07:51 08:00 9 mins late
HOJAI [HJI] 08:30 08:37 7 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 08:45 08:52 7 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] 09:30 09:30 RT
DIPHU [DPU] 10:06 10:42 36 mins late
DIMAPUR [DMV] 10:48 11:17 29 mins late
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 11:06 11:35 29 mins late
FURKATING JN [FKG] 12:04 12:04 RT
MARIANI JN [MXN] 12:47 12:47 RT
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 12:30