JANSADHARAN EXP. (14604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANSADHARAN EXP. [14604] for 18 January 2018.
14604 does not start on Thursday from source station ASR   Refresh

JANSADHARAN EXP. [14604] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 13:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 13:40 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 14:23 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 15:30 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 16:25 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:25 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 18:48 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 20:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:15 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 00:25 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 02:20 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 03:42 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:25 Right Time
GAUR 06:11 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 06:43 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:17 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 09:05 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:20 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 13:12 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:15 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:26 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 16:48 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 17:04 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 17:21 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 18:37 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 18:47 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 19:05 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 19:21 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: