JANASEWA EXPRES (13419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] has Not Started from BHAGALPUR [BGP] (On Time)   Refresh

JANASEWA EXPRES [13419] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given