JAMMU MAIL (14033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAMMU MAIL [14033] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JAMMU MAIL [14033] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

JAMMU MAIL [14033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MNWL 09:46 09:46 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given