JAMMU GKP EXP (12588) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAMMU GKP EXP [12588] for 16 January 2018.
12588 does not start on Tuesday from source station JAT   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 22:45 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 23:52 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 00:30 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 02:20 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:25 Right Time
YJUD 06:09 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 07:00 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 07:32 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 07:54 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 10:08 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 11:40 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 12:47 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 17:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 19:10 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 19:37 Right Time
DMG 20:15 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: