Live Running Status of Train JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691

Advertisement

Sun 152 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JALNA - J
Src
14:35
BADNAPUR - BDU
14:49
14:50
KARMAD - KMV
15:04
15:05
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
15:11
15:12
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
15:21
15:22
AURANGABAD - AWB
15:35
15:40
DAULATABAD - DLB
15:51
15:52
POTUL - POZ
15:59
16:00
LASUR - LSR
16:09
16:10
KAJG - KAJG
16:19
16:20
PARSODA - PSD
16:24
16:25
ROTEGAON - RGO
16:34
16:35
TARU - TR
16:44
16:45
NAGARSOL - NSL
17:15
Dstn

FAQS

JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 arrives at destination at 17:15.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77691 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement