JALNA-NAGARSOL/77691 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALNA [J] 14:35 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 14:50 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 15:05 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 15:12 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 15:22 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 15:40 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 15:52 RT
POTUL [POZ] 16:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 16:10 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 16:20 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 16:25 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 16:35 RT
TARUR [TR] 16:45 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: