JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS (18103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS [18103] for 20 January 2018.
18103 does not start on Saturday from source station TATA   Refresh

JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS [18103] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 21:15 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 23:00 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 00:15 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 01:30 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 02:36 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:00 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 04:46 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 05:00 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 05:17 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 05:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:15 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 08:15 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 11:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 15:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:20 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 21:05 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 23:10 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 23:28 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:30 Right Time
YJUD 01:03 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 04:05 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 05:44 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: