12379 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:10 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:41 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:31 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:05 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 16:26 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:15 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:17 RT
DDU 23:10 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:00 RT
DELHI [DLI] 12:25 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:25 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:17 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 18:15 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:49 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: