Live Running Status of Train JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207

Advertisement

Daily 177 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHAJHA - JAJ
Src
05:30
DADPUR - DPX
05:36
05:37
GIDHAUR - GHR
05:41
05:43
CHAURA - CUX
05:50
05:51
JAMUI - JMU
05:57
05:59
KUNDER - KDER
06:05
06:06
BHALUI - BFM
06:11
06:12
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP
06:15
06:16
MANANPUR - MNP
06:19
06:21
BALAHAPUR HALT - BLHR
06:26
06:27
GOHRIGAON HALT - GIG
06:30
06:31
BANSIPUR - BSQP
06:34
06:35
LAKHOCHAK - LCK
06:40
06:41
MAHESH LETA - MHLT
06:44
06:45
KIUL JN - KIUL
07:02
07:04
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
07:08
07:10
MANKATHA - MKB
07:16
07:18
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS
07:22
07:23
DUMRI - DMRX
07:28
07:29
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY
07:33
07:34
BARHIYA - BRYA
07:39
07:40
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM
07:47
07:48
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
07:55
07:57
TALL JN - TALL
08:03
08:04
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
08:10
08:12
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN
08:16
08:17
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD
08:20
08:21
MOR - MOR
08:25
08:26
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
08:30
08:31
PUNARAKH - PHK
08:55
08:56
LEMUABAD - LEB
09:01
09:02
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
09:05
09:06
SAHRI HALT - SHT
09:10
09:11
BARH - BARH
09:14
09:16
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
09:24
09:25
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
09:30
09:31
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML
09:35
09:36
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
09:41
09:43
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
09:52
09:53
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
09:57
09:58
KARAUTA - KWO
10:02
10:03
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
10:07
10:08
KHUSROPUR - KOO
10:22
10:23
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
10:28
10:29
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
10:33
10:34
FATUHA - FUT
10:37
10:39
BANKA GHAT - BKG
10:46
10:47
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
10:51
10:52
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
11:06
11:08
GULZARBAGH - GZH
11:15
11:16
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
11:22
11:24
PATNA JN - PNBE
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 arrives at destination at 12:20.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement